Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Джаз Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Модерн Дети Соло девушки Open Class | 6 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Пономарева Мария, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Модерн Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Джаз Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Модерн Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jazz Dance Ювеналы Formation Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Джаз Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Модерн Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jazz Dance Ювеналы Formation Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Джаз Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Модерн Дети Соло девушки Open Class | 10 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Пономарева Мария, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Модерн Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан |
Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова |
Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class | 35 place | 61 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Модерн Юниоры 1 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Анастасия Чоп, 2 - Борис Мануйлов, 3 - Юлия Ролева |
Модерн Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анастасия Чоп, 2 - Борис Мануйлов, 3 - Юлия Ролева |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Модерн Юниоры 1 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 16 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Chiara Predola, 2 - Oleg Pavlov, 3 - Скворцова Ольга |
Модерн Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Chiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - Roberta Fontana, 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Сергей Гаськов |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Джаз Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Модерн Дети Соло девушки Open Class | 6 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Пономарева Мария, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Модерн Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Джаз Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Модерн Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Танцевальное шоу Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Джаз Дети Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Модерн Дети Соло девушки Open Class | 6 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Пономарева Мария, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Модерн Дети Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |